Championnats de France FF TRI de Bike&Run 2021 - Lille
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Prologue | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | Lap4 | Lap5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 21 | EMMA WASSER Dorian MULLER | ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:03 (2e) | 00:09:26 (1e) | 00:10:06 (1e) | 00:10:29 (1e) | 00:10:26 (1e) | 00:11:38 (2e) | ||
0 | 17 | CELINE TARABBIA Lucas DAMALIX | CHAMBERY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:05 (3e) | 00:10:08 (2e) | 00:10:29 (2e) | 00:11:11 (2e) | 00:11:07 (2e) | 00:12:52 (6e) | ||
0 | 20 | VINCENT MARCOUX Cloe PROBST | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:19 (7e) | 00:11:30 (9e) | 00:11:49 (5e) | 00:11:44 (3e) | 00:11:51 (3e) | 00:12:38 (3e) | ||
0 | 25 | ANGELE DUHEM Pierre Louis SENECHAL | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:27 (13e) | 00:11:48 (10e) | 00:11:34 (4e) | 00:11:54 (5e) | 00:12:06 (4e) | 00:13:06 (8e) | ||
0 | 23 | MATISSE LACROIX Louise DELBARRE | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:02:23 (10e) | 00:10:44 (4e) | 00:11:03 (3e) | 00:11:55 (6e) | 00:12:08 (5e) | 00:12:50 (4e) | ||
0 | 26 | JUSTINE BRAZY Julien BRAZY | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:00 (1e) | 00:11:27 (8e) | 00:12:04 (7e) | 00:11:50 (4e) | 00:12:17 (6e) | 00:12:59 (7e) | ||
0 | 34 | SOPHIE MEURET Jean Marc MONTHE | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:02:27 (14e) | 00:11:02 (5e) | 00:12:07 (8e) | 00:11:57 (8e) | 00:12:18 (7e) | 00:12:51 (5e) | ||
0 | 35 | FLORENCE CUCHEVAL David VINCENTZ | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:02:32 (18e) | 00:11:14 (6e) | 00:11:50 (6e) | 00:12:34 (10e) | 00:12:26 (8e) | 00:13:12 (9e) | ||
0 | 12 | AYMERIC LEPILLIET Julie DESFONTAINES | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:19 (6e) | 00:10:36 (3e) | 00:13:05 (11e) | 00:12:13 (9e) | 00:12:34 (9e) | 00:13:13 (10e) | ||
0 | 11 | NADEGE MORELLE Antoine PERCHE | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:24 (11e) | 00:13:00 (20e) | 00:13:21 (14e) | 00:12:57 (12e) | 00:12:54 (10e) | 00:13:50 (12e) | ||
0 | 13 | MAXIME VANDENBUSSCHE Anais OLLIVIER | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:17 (5e) | 00:12:27 (17e) | 00:12:47 (10e) | 00:12:44 (11e) | 00:13:11 (11e) | 00:13:47 (11e) | ||
0 | 22 | GEOFFREY DESAILLY Marie PEYTAVI | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:26 (12e) | 00:12:49 (18e) | 00:14:00 (19e) | 00:13:44 (14e) | 00:13:17 (12e) | 00:14:08 (13e) | ||
0 | 24 | AUBANE POUTRAIN Victor FAUCHEUX | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:31 (17e) | 00:11:59 (13e) | 00:12:20 (9e) | 00:15:08 (23e) | 00:13:34 (13e) | 00:15:33 (21e) | ||
0 | 110 | JAN LOVINY Suzie PROUVOST | Jan&Suz | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Open (0e) | 00:02:22 (8e) | 00:11:55 (12e) | 00:17:10 (27e) | 00:11:56 (7e) | 00:13:56 (14e) | 00:14:57 (18e) | ||
0 | 27 | VICTOR GUERIN DECOOL Lila ROMBAUT | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:02:16 (4e) | 00:12:22 (16e) | 00:14:24 (21e) | 00:13:48 (15e) | 00:13:57 (15e) | 00:15:08 (19e) | ||
0 | 16 | CLEMENCE RICHARD Victor BLIN | CAEN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:29 (16e) | 00:13:05 (21e) | 00:13:15 (13e) | 00:14:27 (18e) | 00:14:03 (16e) | 00:14:37 (16e) | ||
0 | 19 | HIND SAINT GEORGES Maxime MOUQUET | PHENIX TEAM | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:38 (20e) | 00:13:31 (23e) | 00:13:42 (15e) | 00:14:28 (20e) | 00:14:25 (17e) | 00:14:52 (17e) | ||
0 | 127 | MATHIS VAN BOXEL Leeloo SAUGRAIN | RoncqTri | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Open (0e) | 00:02:29 (15e) | 00:13:19 (22e) | 00:13:47 (16e) | 00:14:28 (19e) | 00:14:47 (18e) | 00:15:27 (20e) | ||
0 | 15 | FANNY AMO Thomas AMO | LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:41 (21e) | 00:11:49 (11e) | 00:13:05 (12e) | 00:13:31 (13e) | 00:14:55 (19e) | 00:16:04 (24e) | ||
0 | 14 | ODILE GRAFF Paulin LEMAIRE | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:02:22 (9e) | 00:11:20 (7e) | 00:13:52 (18e) | 00:14:14 (17e) | 00:15:02 (20e) | 00:14:13 (15e) | ||
0 | 103 | MARTIN BERTRAND Valentine FOUCHONNERET | Team sponso Chrichri | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Open (0e) | 00:02:42 (22e) | 00:12:51 (19e) | 00:15:15 (23e) | 00:15:08 (22e) | 00:15:19 (21e) | 00:15:52 (23e) | ||
0 | 183 | SELLERLEGH CLEMENCE Dessieux Louis | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Open (0e) | 00:16:24 (28e) | 00:14:12 (26e) | 00:15:39 (24e) | 00:15:36 (25e) | 00:15:22 (22e) | 00:00:28 (1e) | |||
0 | 130 | SUNDY TRAN Julien CARON | Team Zoot | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Open (0e) | 00:03:23 (27e) | 00:12:13 (14e) | 00:19:23 (28e) | 00:15:18 (24e) | 00:15:45 (23e) | 00:15:45 (22e) | ||
0 | 32 | GREGORY LEFEBVRE Joelle STAUFFER | SG WANTZENAU TRI | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:02:34 (19e) | 00:12:18 (15e) | 00:13:48 (17e) | 00:13:57 (16e) | 00:16:18 (24e) | 00:14:12 (14e) | ||
0 | 33 | CHRISTINE CORNEUX Jean-Marie CORNEUX | TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:02:54 (25e) | 00:14:09 (25e) | 00:15:07 (22e) | 00:15:01 (21e) | 00:16:23 (25e) | 00:19:10 (28e) | ||
0 | 31 | AUDREY BEUN Julien TALEC | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:02:48 (23e) | 00:15:02 (27e) | 00:15:42 (25e) | 00:16:43 (28e) | 00:16:25 (26e) | 00:17:57 (26e) | ||
0 | 118 | MEGANE DEFAUX Marc-Andre DANEL | Les sous doués | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Open (0e) | 00:03:08 (26e) | 00:13:58 (24e) | 00:14:17 (20e) | 00:16:20 (27e) | 00:16:50 (27e) | 00:17:50 (25e) | ||
0 | 126 | CECILE DECOOL Jerome ROMBAUT | Raymond et Jeannie | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Open (0e) | 00:02:50 (24e) | 00:15:48 (28e) | 00:16:21 (26e) | 00:16:15 (26e) | 00:17:16 (28e) | 00:18:34 (27e) |
CHP FRA - MIXTES - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Prologue | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | Lap4 | Lap5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 121 | MARC ANDRE DANEL Megane DEFAUX | MMA | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Open (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 115 | MARC ANDRE DANEL Megane DEFAUX | les sous doués | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Open (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 116 | MARC-ANDRE DANEL Megane DEFAUX | les sous doués | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Open (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 117 | MEGANE DEFAUX Marc Andre DANEL | les sous doués | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Open (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
CHP FRA - MIXTES - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Prologue | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | Lap4 | Lap5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 30 | DAVID UZAN Virginie VERLYCK | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 29 | MARC ANDRE DANEL Megane DEFAUX | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 28 | MATHIS VAN BOXEL Leeloo SAUGRAIN | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 18 | AGATHE ROLIN Hugo LEJAY | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:31 (0) | 00:11:38 (0) | 00:11:56 (0) | 00:16:59 (0) | 00:14:30 (0) | 00:14:44 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)